TKM GmbH - Telekommunikation und Elektronik

News

no news in this list.

Visit us on:

TKM GmbH - Zertifikate
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » Fibre Connectivity » Fibre optics - Modules and racks

LWL Module und LWL Baugruppenträger


DescriptionModel 19"/ CapacityAdaptor Type
MM
(Multi-Mode 50/125µ)

SM
(Single-Mode 9/125μ)
Modules3 HE, 7 TESimplex/DuplexOM2OM3OM4OS2
E2000 simplex
SC duplex
LC duplex
Component Device19", 3 HE, 84 TE, 12 Slide Insempty
Wall Mounting ModelSmallempty
Largeempty