TKM GmbH - Telekommunikation und Elektronik

News

no news in this list.

Visit us on:

TKM GmbH - Zertifikate
You are here: Home » PRODUCTS » Fibre Connectivity » Fibre optics - Junction box

LWL Anschlussdosen

DescriptionModel 19'' / CapacityAdaptor Type
MM (Multi-Mode 50/125µ)


SM (Single-Mode 9/125µ)

Surface mounted connector outlet
UP 2 to 4 Fibres
Simplex / Duplex
OM2
OM3
OM4
OS2
2x ST simplex

1x SC duplex

2x LC duplex